Mpumalanga

Surname Name Organisation Contact No. Email
Agostinho Sergio Trans African Concessions
Altenkirk Graeme Marloth Park Honorary Rangers 079 874 3542
Chauke Jafter Award 072 243 8422
Coleman Grant SANParks Honorary Rangers 082 495 5616
Cruse Hylton Cruse Tree Service 083 702 0357
Davis Carla Trans African Concessions 082 887 4941
de Jager Karen ARC-TSC 083 303 2557
de Jager Pieter ARC-TSC 079 494 1820
de Lange Hannes Award 082 727 2015
Gericke George Escarpment Environmental Services 072 700 3313
Gouws Albert Sitanani Landscapes 072 607 1185
Graf Jan Award 079 683 8404
Hanekom Heidi Sitanani Landscapes 076 768 0398
Haroon Aneesa Sembcorp Silulumanzi 072 414 5543
Hlatshwayo Isaac Sabi Sand Pfunanani Trust 082 315 5923
Howard Kenny Touching Grounds 081 722 7962
Human Christo ARC-TSC 084 582 1127
Joubert Chris Uplands College 083 447 990
Khoza Joseph ARC-TSC 076 169 2005
Khoza Calvin ARC-TSC
Khoza Khulani Duncan RCL Foods sugar and Milling 071 357 8883
Khoza Luleko Daisy Mkhozathi General Trading (Pty) LTD 082 7133 523
Khoza Phumzile Award 072 423 7205
Langa Nwabisa TWK Agri (Pty) Ltd 072 590 9547
Mabirimisa  Andani ARC-TSC 082 526 1952
Mabunda James Trans African Concessions 076 581 1617
Madalane Zweli Goodwill Three Globel Environmental Services Pty Ltd
Madamalala Aubrey Steve Tshwete Municilaity 084 621 0149
Maenetja Tshidi Department of Environmental Affairs 083 774 6095
Mafuwane Constance Sanbi 082 788 7070
Maja Mmabatho Award 071 199 6899
Make Freddy Award 079 467 0596
Malloch-Brown Dave Private  082 805 6966
Mamushiana Luambo Award 076 337 2884
Maphanga Oscar ARC-TSC 082 749 8770
Maphanga Richard Trans African Concessions 082 887 0274
Masemola Billeth Steve Tshwete Municilaity
Mashabane Brendon Award 071 404 0207
Mashego Winners Award 082 806 8430
Mashele Mbali Award 083 287 1342
Mathebula Muriel Award 079 979 2916
Matjie Lucky SINRMAS (Pty) Ltd 079 471 7981
Matukana Vanessa Department of Environmental Affairs 082 359 3473
Mautla Brunhilda Red Jewel Trading 071 113 3977
Meyer Bertus Trans African Concessions 082 468 6991
Millard Byrne Touching Grounds 082 787 8630
Mitton Robert Bundu Rocky Wildpark 071 674 1071
Moakoane Julius Walkersons Private Estate 083 937 0215
Mogane Katlego SINRMAS (Pty) Ltd 076 621 1124
Mokoena Gugu ARC-TSC 071 993 5537
Mokwena Andrew Department of Environmental Affairs 071 487 0179
Mphake Nketso SANParks 060 529 5977
Msimango Ntombifuthi RCL Foods sugar and Milling 082 751 2593
Mugwedi Ronald Award 076 066 2149
Ndimande Given Trans African Concessions 082 889 0525
Nkosi Reggy Trans African Concessions 076 911 5520
Nkosi Bheki Award 078 244 0194
Nsimbini Erick Trans African Concessions 082 884 2577
Phathwa Maxwell Mxhosa Private 071 0679744
Pierce Candice Sabi Sand Pfunanani Trust
Powell  Uschi Marloth Park Honorary Rangers 072 908 0350
Powell  Uschi Marloth Park Honorary Rangers 072 908 0350
Ratshitanga Aluwani Award 076 435 4922
Ross Alan Montana Nurseries 082 808 9720
Saaiman Hestia RCL Foods sugar and Milling 082 787 3724
Saunders Kathleen Department of Environmental Affairs 083 728 6190
Segage Walter SINRMAS (Pty) Ltd 072 510 4245
Stone Lynne Penryn College 081 286 9653
Strydom Daleen Department of Environmental Affairs 082 335 8122
Svacha Merek MCM Nursery 082 388 4021
Svacha Cameron MCM Nursery 082 388 4020
Thifhulufhelwi Reuben Award 078 864 6564
Tozer Gareth Agrisearch CC 078 803 7755
Trumpelmann Karlien SA Sugarcane Research Institute 083 335 3846
van Niekerk Tobie Walkersons Private Estate 079 993 2490
van Rooyen Colette Award 082 646 0965
Viljoen Frik Matumi Golf Estate 082 689 1805
Vincent Derek Sitanani Landscapes 082 771 1409
Willemse Salomie ARC-TSC 084 561 0201
Zandamela Fanatshi Award 072 050 6856

Read 484 times